WARNING

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience.

Close [x]

Follow Us

Click here for a Printable Schedule!

Click on the class name for class description.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

M

O

R

N

I

N

G

5:15-6:00   Cycle 45*   Jodi

5:15-6:00   Circuit Strength Anna/Gym

5:15-5:45   Tabata   Brittany/TRX

5:15-6:00   Dance Party Brittany/Main

5:15-6:00   Yoga   Brittany

8:00-9:00 Yoga          Debra

5:15-5:45 Tabata Kira/Main

5:45-6:15      Cycle 30      Kira  

6:00-6:45   Circuit Strength Anna/Gym

5:15-6:00 Power Weights Kira/TRX

8:00-8:45   FitSport Kira/TRX

8:30-9:15   Cycle 45   Tammy

8:30-9:00   PWXplode   Lisa/TRX

8:30-9:15   Circuit Strength   Alisha/TRX

8:30-9:15   Cycle 45   Jodi

9:00-9:30 Cycle 30    Kira

9:15-9:45   Hurricane   Lex/TRX

9:15-10:15   Yoga      Patty

9:00-9:30   CoreFit   Lisa/TRX

9:15-10:30   Yoga Sculpt   Patty

9:00-9:45   TRX Yoga  Debra

9:45-10:00   TRX Core   Lex

9:30-10:00 Kettlebell Josh/AD

9:15-9:45 Zumba   Brittany/Main

 

A

F

T

E

R

N

O

O

N

&

E

V

E

N

I

N

G

4:15-4:45   PWXplode   Alisha/TRX

4:15-4:45   Hurricane   Jodi/Main

4:15-5:15 Hot PowerMixYoga     Patty

4:15-4:45  Power Arms Misty/Main

Sunday:

‚Äč12:00-12:45 Cycle 45 Jodi

4:00-5:00 YogaSculpt Patty

4:45-5:15    Dirty Dozen Alisha/TRX

5:00-5:30    All Ball Karon/Main

      5:00-5:30          All Ball Karon/Main

4:45-6:00  Yoga Sculpt Patty

5:15-6:00 Power Kickbox Patty/Main 5:15-6:00 Turbulence Bootcamp Sasha/Main 5:15-5:45    Cycle 30      Kira

5:15-5:45 Hurricane Lex/TRX

5:30-6:00 Cycle 30 Brittany 5:30-6:00 Cycle 30 Brittany 5:45-6:30 FitSport  Kira/TRX 5:30-6:00 Kettlebell Josh/AD

6:00-7:00  Yoga       Debra 6:15-6:45 CoreFit Brittany/TRX

     5:45-6:15      TRX Core       Lex

Schedule Color Code:

All Levels

Beginner

Intermediate

Advanced

Club

All Cycle classes are held in the Cycle Studio. 

All TRX classes are held in the TRX Room.

All Yoga classes are held in the Main Room.

6:15-7:00    Yoga Stretch Angie   6:00-6:45       Ages 12-17 JUMPS   Josh/AD
6:30-7:00  Club 7-10 Strength & Agility Titus/TRX     6:15-7:00    Yoga Stretch Angie
7:00-7:30  Club 11-13 Strength & Agility Titus/TRX 7:15-8:15 Weights for Women Jodi/Gym 7:15-8:15 Weights for Women Anna/Gym